(11) 98253-0920 Atendimento de segunda
a sexta, das 9h às 17h

Aprovados

Diário Oficial Themas

Procurador do Município de João Pessoa | 2019:

  1. André Borges Coelho de Miranda Freire (1º lugar)
  2. Lucas Sampaio Muniz da Cunha (4º lugar)
  3. Ygor Aquino Almeida (6º lugar)
  4. Bruno Vieira de Oliveira Lavor (7º lugar)
  5. Alynne Menezes Brindeiro de Araújo
  6. Amanda Lima Lino
  7. Ana Carolina Campos
  8. Ana Caroline Gouveia Valadares
  9. Ana Maria Fernandes de Franca Alves
  10. André Bruno Soares Ribeiro
  11. André Canuto Bezerra
  12. Andressa Freitas Santos
  13. Bárbara Maria Galvão Teixeira
  14. Beatriz Rocha Pedrosa
  15. Bruna Maia Uchoa Costa
  16. Camila Santos Cavalcanti Melo
  17. Cecília Valente Silva
  18. Danillo José Souto Vita
  19. Demóstenes Luiz Rafael De Albuquerque Espínola
  20. Diego Silva de Oliveira
  21. Eduarda Diniz Costa Leal
  22. Eliphas Toscano
  23. Erlon Machado Grisi Neto
  24. Fernanda Soares Coelho
  25. Flavio Henrique Teixeira Leão
  26. Gabriela Dos Santos Barros
  27. Gustavo Pessoa Farias
  28. Gustavo Troccoli Carvalho de Negreiros
  29. Henrique Miranda Serejo
  30. Hugo Leonardo de Aquino Cavalcanti
  31. Iuri Luiz Melo Rocha
  32. Jessika Jamille Rodrigues Celani
  33. João Flavio Capela De Amorim
  34. Juliana Studart Pereira
  35. Kamille Neves Cabral de Souza
  36. Laio de Almeida Viana
  37. Ligia Dantas da Silva Diniz
  38. Makena Marchesi
  39. Maria Eugenia Mesquita Fernandes
  40. Maria Raquel de Vasconcelos Gomes Soares
  41. Marilia de Miranda Chiappetta Dos Santos
  42. Marilia Gabriela Barbosa Lopes
  43. Mateus Barreto Correia
  44. Mateus Scipião Moura
  45. Michele Almeida Pimentel
  46. Nathalia Morant Holanda de Oliveira
  47. Paulo Henrique Jacinto de Sousa
  48. Pedro Filipe Araújo de Albuquerque
  49. Priscila de Siqueira Gomes
  50. Raul Queiroz de Menezes
  51. Renato Souza Ferraz Filho
  52. Rodrigo Marques Gomes da Silva
  53. Suzana Conceição de Sousa
  54. Tarsilio Farias da Silva Maria
  55. Thiago Albuquerque Araújo Gomes
  56. Tomas de Britto Vitória
  57. Walter Rego Ferreira Filho
  58. Yan Cavalcani Aragão
  59. Yasmine Lopes Pereira

Procurador do Município de Campo Grande | 2019:

  1. Nathan Matias Lopes Soares (1º lugar)
  2. João Paulo Sahb Estrela (2º lugar)
  3. Yan Cavalcanti Aragão (3º lugar)
  4. Ana Carolina Gouveia Valadares (5º lugar)
  5. Victor Pereira Afonso (6º lugar)
  6. Thales Emanoel Azevedo Silva (10º lugar)
  7. Amanda Mendes Evangelista
  8. Breno Nogueira Leal Rebelo
  9. Caroline Pio Vilanova Rodrigues
  10. Elisa Araújo Antunes
  11. Francisco Ivo Dantas Cavalcanti Filho
  12. Gabriel Lázaro Paiva Rezende
  13. Gabriel Pedrosa Bezerra
  14. Glauber Rosa Canuto Bernardo
  15. Guilherme Anacleto Lourenço Coêlho
  16. Iago Dias Porto
  17. Ítalo Gustavo Coelho
  18. Luan Carlos Barros Santos
  19. Makena Marchesi
  20. Maria Aparecida Lima Souza
  21. Matheus Paiva Queiroz
  22. Raquel da Silva Borges
  23. Rayana da Paz Portela Veloso
  24. Renata Maria Rocha de Vasconcelos Lucena
  25. Renata Veras Rocha Alves
  26. Renato Yuji de Camargo Murakami
  27. Rodrigo Gomes de Mattos Souto
  28. Rodrigo Leituga de Carvalho Cavalcante
  29. Thiago da Silva Macedo
  30. Thomas Fernandes Cardoso
  31. Wander Fernandez Naves

Procurador do Estado do Amapá | 2019: 

  1. Rennan da Fonseca Melo (1º lugar)
  2. Manuela Almeida Rezende Campos (3º lugar)
  3. Mayara Lourenco do Nascimento (4º lugar)
  4. Philippe de Castro Firmino (5º lugar)
  5. Gabriella de Oliveira Santiago (6º lugar)
  6. Maria Alice Lopes Lêda (7º lugar)
  7. Wellington Bringel de Almeida (8º lugar)
  8. Caio Farias Jorge (9º lugar)
  9. Thiago Emanoel Azevedo de Oliveira (10º lugar)
  10. Alex Humboldt de Souza Ramos
  11. Antônio Carlos da Rocha Junior
  12. Arthur Ferreira Veiga
  13. Barbara Fernandez De Bastos
  14. Carlos Renê Magalhaes Mascarenhas
  15. Carmen Sabrina Cochrane Santiago Viana
  16. Danilo Carvalho Gomes
  17. Dayane Fernandes Siqueira
  18. Debora Bemerguy Alves
  19. Dirceu Chaves Prata
  20. Eliezer Guedes de Oliveira Junior
  21. Francisco Jose Grana de Almeida Junior
  22. Gabriel de Alcantara Albuquerque
  23. Gabriel Villar de Albuquerque Araújo
  24. Giovanni de Paula Costa E Souza
  25. Iago Dias Porto
  26. Iuri Rufino Campelo
  27. Juscelino da Silva Nascimento Junior
  28. Kevin Camelo da Cunha
  29. Marjorie Brenda Gouveia Rocha Torres
  30. Mauricio Schibuola de Carvalho
  31. Melissa Beserra Sousa
  32. Natalia Marina Franca
  33. Nathalia Carvalho Rodrigues
  34. Nathan Matias Lopes Soares
  35. Paulo Cesar Ghellar Filho
  36. Pedro Paulo de Melo Reis Neto
  37. Raphael Ribeiro Pires
  38. Ricardo de Arimatea Sousa Pereira
  39. Roberta Araújo de Souza
  40. Rodrigo Marques Pimentel
  41. Simone da Silva Pires
  42. Suelane Ferreira da Silva
  43. Thiago Lopes Ribeiro Leão
  44. Vinícius Rocha Neves

Juiz Federal TRF3 | 2019:

  1. Fernando Mariath Rechia (2º lugar)
  2. Letícia Mendes Gonçalves (7º lugar)
  3. Rodrigo Antônio Calixto de Pina Gomes Mello (9º lugar)
  4. Lucas Medeiros Gomes (10ºlugar)
  5. Thiago de Almeida Braga Nascimento
  6. Yuri Guerzé Teixeira

Procurador do Estado de Tocantins | 2019: 

  1. Gabriel Teixeira de Oliveira (1º lugar)
  2. Renan Sales de Meira (4º lugar)
  3. Raphael Barbosa dos Santos Teixeira (5º lugar)
  4. Gabriela dos Santos Barros (6º lugar)
  5. Rafael Freitas Costa (8º lugar)
  6. João Vitor Fogolin (9º lugar)
  7. Amanda Monique de Souza Aguiar Maia
  8. André Ribeiro Mendonca
  9. Antônio Carlos Rodrigues Aragão Filho
  10. Armando Nunes da Rocha Junior
  11. Caio e Silva de Moura
  12. Ciro Ciarlini da Costa
  13. Conrado Luiz Ribeiro Silva Barros
  14. Deyse Lemes dos Santos
  15. Fernanda da Fonseca Oliveira
  16. Fernanda Gueiros Maia
  17. Hildeberto Pereira da Silva Júnior
  18. Lucas Leal Sousa
  19. Luís Felipe Ferreira Martins
  20. Luís Felipe Prudêncio Furtado
  21. Marcos Tibério Lima Nunes
  22. Mario Sergio de Santana Barros Leal
  23. Melissa Beserra Sousa
  24. Nala Ewert Cabral de Paula Salustino
  25. Priscila Rubiatânia Silva
  26. Raul Mattei
  27. Rennan da Fonseca Melo
  28. Rodrigo Marques Pimentel
  29. Tamiris Assis Celestino
  30. Thiago Ayres Mendes
  31. Yuri Mendes Oliveira

Promotor de Justiça MPMG | 2019:

  1. Caio Pallu Costa (2º lugar)
  2. Alexandre Figueiredo Morato
  3. Aline Silva Barros
  4. André Valderramas Franco
  5. Pedro Enos Martins de Oliveira Guimarães
  6. Saulo Estéfano Maiolino de Souza
  7. Thaiza Goulart Soares Machado

Procurador do Estado de Santa Catarina | 2018:

  1. Jéssica Campos Savi (2º lugar)
  2. Gabriel Pedroza Bezerra Ribeiro (3º lugar)
  3. Artur Leandro Veloso de Souza (5º lugar)
  4. Anelise dos Santos Soares (6º lugar)
  5. Caio Farias Jorge (8º lugar)
  6. Helena Schuelter Borguesan (9º lugar)
  7. Eliezer Guedes de Oliveira Junior
  8. Fernanda Donadel da Silva
  9. Flavia Baldini Kemper
  10. Josevan Carmo da Cruz Junior
  11. Leonardo Cocchieri Leite Chaves
  12. Leonardo Jenichen de Oliveira
  13. Leticia Arantes Silva
  14. Ligia Janke
  15. Marcelo Luís Koch
  16. Marcos Alberto Titão
  17. Rafaela Figueiredo Andrade Stochiero
  18. Tárcio Aurélio Monteiro de Melo
  19. Ygor Aquino Almeida

Procurador do Estado de São Paulo | 2018:

  1. Pedro Monnerat Heindenfelder (1º lugar)
  2. Bruno Betti Costa (4º lugar)
  3. Francisco Acioli Garcia (5º lugar)
  4. Victor Teixeira de Freitas (6º lugar)
  5. Lucas Costa de Fonseca Gomes (9º lugar)
  6. Abner Alcântara Sahma Santos
  7. Ana Grazielle Gomes Lima de Menezes
  8. André Serafim Bernardi
  9. Augusto César Neves Lima Filho
  10. Álvaro Feitosa da Silva Filho
  11. Bernardo Santos Silva
  12. Bruno Fonseca de Andrade
  13. Caio e Silva de Moura
  14. Caio Gentil Ribeiro
  15. Caio Leão Câmara Felga
  16. Carlos Eduardo Fernandes da Silveira
  17. Carlos Ogawa Colontonio
  18. Carmen Sabrina Chochrane Santiago Viana
  19. Christine Pinto Coelho Rattes Bartolomeo
  20. Conrado Luiz Ribeiro Silva Barros
  21. Diana Loureiro Paiva de Castro
  22. Dimitri Feo Machado de Carvalho Fernandes
  23. Eduardo Henrique Santos Cunha
  24. Eduardo Rauber Wilcieski
  25. Felipe Mansur Almeida
  26. Fernanda Donadel da Silva
  27. Fernanda Vissoto Biscaia
  28. Fernando Marques de Jesus
  29. Filipe Gadelha Diógenes Fortes
  30. Gabriel dos Santos Barros
  31. Gabriel Herrera
  32. Gabriel Teixeira de Oliveira
  33. Guilherme Fernandes Pupo
  34. Gustavo Henrique Willrich
  35. Iago Oliveira Ferreira
  36. Igor Denisard Dantas Melo
  37. Illana Sofia Santos Soeiro Silva
  38. João Marcelo Gomes
  39. Joaquim Pedro Menezes de Jesus Lisboa
  40. José Joaquim de Oliveira Ramos
  41. Laura Depra Martins
  42. Leonardo Cocchieri Leite Chaves
  43. Lucas Caparelli Correia
  44. Luísa de Oliveira Drummond
  45. Manuela Almeida de Rezende Campos
  46. Marcelo Mendonça Felipe da Silva
  47. Marcio Rogerio Licerre
  48. Maria Eduarda Mureb Sobrino Porto
  49. Mariana Amarante Guimarães
  50. Mariana da Costa Ribeiro Cavalcanti
  51. Marina Menezes Leite Praça
  52. Mateus Camilo Ribeiro da Silveira
  53. Mateus Scipião Moura
  54. Mauro Oliveira Magalhães
  55. Paula de Siqueira Nunes
  56. Pedro Javaroni Machado Fonseca
  57. Pedro Tiago Alves Schuwarten
  58. Rafael Barroso de Andrade
  59. Rafael Leite Cairo
  60. Rafael Souza de Barros
  61. Renan Oliveira Rainho Cunha
  62. Rômulo Silva Duarte
  63. Rubens Bonacorso Casal Del Rey
  64. Thais Félix
  65. Thalita Siqueira
  66. Vitor Gomes Moreira
  67. Wesley de Castro Dourado Cordeiro
  68. Weyder Amorim Silva

Juiz de Direito TJSP | 2018:

  1. Bárbara Galvão Simões de Camargo 
  2. Carlos Eduardo de Moraes Domingos
  3. Carolina Castro Andrade
  4. Dayane Aparecida Rodrigues Mendes
  5. Fabio Aparecido Tironi  
  6. Guilherme de Paula Nascente Nunes 
  7. Heitor Moreira de Oliveira
  8. Marcelo Stabel de Carvalho Hannoun 
  9. Orlando Goncalves de Castro Neto 
  10. Rayan Vasconcelos Bezerra
  11. Vinicius Jose Caetano Machado de Lima

Procurador do Estado de Pernambuco | 2018:

  1. Bruno Menezes Soutinho (1º lugar)
  2. Caio Cesar Alves Ferreira Ramos (2º lugar)
  3. André Borges Coelho De Miranda Freire (3º lugar)
  4. Renato Jose Ramalho Alves (4º lugar)
  5. Patrícia Borges de Oliveira (5º lugar)
  6. Dayana de Moura Borges (9º lugar)
  7. Caio Felipe Caminha de Albuquerque (10º lugar)
  8. Barbara Fernandez de Bastos 
  9. Bruno Betti Costa 
  10. Bruno Carneiro da Cunha Almeida
  11. Bruno Holanda de Farias
  12. Gabriela dos Santos Barros
  13. Henrique Portela Oliveira 
  14. Ihuru Fonseca de Assunção
  15. Jose Francisco Britto Fraga 
  16. Kamille Neves Filgueiras Cabral de Souza
  17. Lucas Leal Sousa
  18. Lucas Sampaio Muniz da Cunha
  19. Sofia Ramos Sampaio
  20. Thiago Xavier de Andrade

Procurador do Estado de Sergipe | 2018:

  1. Laís Nunes de Oliveira (1º lugar)
  2. André Borges Coelho de Miranda Freire (3º lugar)
  3. Henrique Portela Oliveira (6º lugar)
  4. Jose Wilton Florêncio Meneses (8º lugar)
  5. Gabriella de Oliveira Santiago (9º lugar)
  6. Davi Barretto Doria (10º lugar)
  7. Adson Jean Mendes Lavor
  8. Amanda Alcântara Gondim Gomes
  9. Ana Clara Quintas David
  10. Antônia Maira Gonzaga Santos
  11. Antônio Carlos da Rocha Junior
  12. Barbara Fernandez de Bastos
  13. Bernardo Santos Silva
  14. Bruno Menezes Soutinho
  15. Caio Felipe Caminha De Albuquerque
  16. Carolina Mattos Goes
  17. Cecilia Valente Silva
  18. Crys São Bernardo Veloso
  19. Daniel de Souza Vellame
  20. Daniel Nobrega Pereira De Almeida
  21. Dayana de Moura Borges
  22. Emerson Diego Santos de Vasconcelos
  23. Fabio Dias Costa
  24. Felipe Barbosa Duarte
  25. Felipe de Lima Neves
  26. Felipe Mansur Almeida
  27. Flavio Costa Bezerra Filho
  28. Francieli Dayana Binder
  29. Gabriel Villar de Albuquerque Araújo
  30. Hellen Gonçalves Lima
  31. Igor Manoel de Barros Bezerra
  32. Isabela Muniz Ferreira
  33. João Paulo Sahb Estrela
  34. João Rafael Alves Bittencourt
  35. João Victor Pereira Martins Da Silva
  36. Juliana Estefani Moreira Trindade Coelho
  37. Kleber Antônio Azevedo Moreira Mello
  38. Kleber de Gois Mota
  39. Laís Depra Martins
  40. Manuela Almeida Rezende Campos
  41. Marcel Gomes de Sousa Bezerra
  42. Maria Aparecida Lima Souza
  43. Maria Carolina de Araújo Lima
  44. Mateus Scipião Moura
  45. Mauro Oliveira Magalhaes
  46. Natalia Chaves de Lima
  47. Pamela Guimarães
  48. Patrícia Borges de Oliveira
  49. Pedro Monnerat Heidenfelder
  50. Raul Mattei
  51. Rebecca Diniz Alves Fonseca
  52. Remmel Araújo Sousa Farias
  53. Renata Torres Barros Batinga de Mendonca
  54. Romero Solano de Oliveira Magalhaes
  55. Tamiris Assis Celestino
  56. Tereza Carolina Souza Pinheiro
  57. Thayna Machado Barbosa Franco
  58. Thiago Emanoel Azevedo de Oliveira
  59. Thiago Menezes Santana
  60. Victor Oquendo Do Rego Monteiro
  61. Yasmine Lopes Pereira Santos

Procurador do Município de Belo Horizonte | 2017:

  1. Vinícius Cunha Magalhães (1º lugar)
  2. Caio Costa Perona (2º lugar)
  3. Bruno Fonseca de Andrade (9º lugar)
  4. Victor Teixeira de Freitas (10º lugar)
  5. Adriano Morimitsu Uehara
  6. Aguinelson Rosa Loureiro
  7. Aluísio de Pádua Andrade
  8. Álvaro Feitosa da Silva Filho
  9. Amanda Monique de Souza Aguiar
  10. André Borges Coelho de Miranda Freire
  11. André Bruno Soares Ribeiro
  12. André Ribeiro Mendonca
  13. Anna Julia dos Anjos Silva Matos
  14. Anne Caroline Campos Soares
  15. Antônia Marilia Marques de Franca
  16. Barbara Barbosa Rodrigues Fradico
  17. Bernardo Santos Silva
  18. Bruno Betti Costa
  19. Caio Cesar Alves Ferreira Ramos
  20. Caio Farias Jorge
  21. Caio Felipe Caminha de Albuquerque
  22. Camila Goncalves Cabral
  23. Carlos Adolfo Costa Prado Neto
  24. Carolina Mattos Goes
  25. Cristiano Aiala Ferreira
  26. Davi Barretto Doria
  27. Dayana de Moura Borges
  28. Emerson Diego Santos de Vasconcelos
  29. Fabiana Miranda Prestes
  30. Fabio Costelha de Carvalho
  31. Fernanda Rodrigues Guimaraes Andrade
  32. Filipe Rocha Drummond
  33. Flavio Henrique Teixeira Leão
  34. Flora Matusa Diniz Mateus dos Santos
  35. Gabriel Luís de Almeida Santos
  36. Gabriel Ribeiro Perlingeiro Mendes
  37. Gabriel Sousa de Vasconcelos
  38. Gabriela dos Santos Barros
  39. Gian Paolo Bosco
  40. Gustavo Costa Nogueira
  41. Henri Dhouglas Ramalho
  42. Henrique Portela Oliveira
  43. Isabelle Monique Ferrarezi
  44. Joao Paulo Carneiro de Oliveira
  45. Joao Victor Holanda do Amaral
  46. Joás Pessoa da Cruz
  47. Joelson da Silva Gomes
  48. Laís Maciel Andrade Lima
  49. Laís Nunes de Oliveira
  50. Laryssa Agrícola Nogueira Marques
  51. Layna do Nascimento Rosa
  52. Leandro Augusto Penido Pereira
  53. Lorena Viana da Motta
  54. Lucas Otaviano da Mata
  55. Luís Eduardo Pimentel Vieira Araújo
  56. Luísa Poncio Almeida
  57. Luiz Alexandre Combat de Faria Tavares
  58. Luiz Roberto Paciarelli
  59. Luiza Teodoro de Mendonca
  60. Marcelo Grassi de Gouveia Filho
  61. Marcelo Henrique dos Santos Lessa
  62. Maria de Lourdes Costa Xavier
  63. Marilia Gabriela Barbosa Lopes
  64. Marina Menezes Leite Praça
  65. Marina Sad Moura e Silva
  66. Melissa Beserra Sousa
  67. Nathan Matias Lopes Soares
  68. Nicolle de Macedo Santos
  69. Patrícia Cancado Bicalho
  70. Paulo Henrique Campos
  71. Pedro Henrique Lacerda Barbosa Ladeia
  72. Pedro Henrique Morais e Silva
  73. Priscila Rubiatânia da Silva
  74. Rafael Dantas Carvalho de Mendonca
  75. Raphaela Rodrigues Santos
  76. Raul Gustavo dos Santos Cavalcante
  77. Renan Sales de Meira
  78. Renata Mattos Fidalgo
  79. Ricardo dos Santos Quintela
  80. Ricardo Kaneko Torquato
  81. Rodrigo Cesar Falcão Cunha Lima de Queiroz
  82. Ruan Vitor Lemos Guerra
  83. Rubens Bonacorso Casal de Rey
  84. Rui Guimaraes Sampaio
  85. Samuel Goncalves de Oliveira
  86. Suzana Gloria Bezerra Correia Mota
  87. Tiago Guerra Oliveira
  88. Tulio Simões Feitosa de Oliveira
  89. Vinícius Marques do Nascimento
  90. Virgínia Fernandes Brandao
  91. Vitória Andrea de Almeida Nicolau

Procurador do Município de Porto Alegre | 2017:

  1. Líssia Maria Eugenio Lopes (4º lugar)
  2. Luig Almeida Mota (6º lugar)
  3. Luciana Fonseca Azevedo (7º lugar)
  4. Mariana Mendes Lomeu (9º lugar)
  5. Murilo Silveira Correa Silva
  6. Alessandra Calegaro Correa
  7. Ana Catarina Dantas Fontes da Cunha Lexau
  8. André Tovar Braga
  9. Bruno Cavicchioli Pereira da Fonseca
  10. Camilla Pereira de Marcos
  11. Caroline Freitas Granja
  12. Cinthia Steffane Bento De Oliveira
  13. Danilo De Souza Resende
  14. Davi Mancebo Coutinho Fernandes
  15. Eduardo Joao Gabriel Fleck da Silva Abreu
  16. Ericksen Pratzel Ellwanger
  17. Fabio Matias Barela
  18. Felipe Medeiros Vedana
  19. Felipe Rocha Magalhaes
  20. Fernanda Cristinne Rocha De Paula
  21. Gerson Dalle Grave
  22. Giovanni Durazzo Neto
  23. Gustavo Lopes Silva
  24. Helena Schuelter Borguesan
  25. Izabella Toniato De Rezende
  26. Joana Karen Wanderley Pinto
  27. Larissa Alencar De Andrade Martinz

Procurador do Estado do Pará | 2015:

  1. Luis Felipe Knaip do Amaral (6º lugar)
  2. Wendel Nobre Piton Barreto (8º lugar)
  3. Luciana Cristina Brito (10º lugar)
  4. Arthur Marcel Batista Gomes
  5. Clara Gonçalves do Lago Rocha
  6. Clarissa Pereira Borges
  7. Maíra Mutti Araújo
  8. Raul Protázio Romão

Advogado da União | 2015:

  1. André Romero Calvet Pinto Ferreira
  2. Antônio Ítalo Ribeiro Oliveira
  3. Emanuelle Vaz de Carvalho
  4. Felipe Arruda Aguiar Sobreira da Silveira
  5. Jamille Coutinho Costa
  6. Joao Gilvan Gomes de Araújo Filho
  7. Larissa Colângelo Matos Vidal
  8. Lucas Pepeu Galindo